Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis
Staying at the 1-bedroom Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis, guests can reach Condominio Cabanas beach, situated 2.5 km away.
This apartment lies about 10 minutes by car from Atalia Beach. Cuiarana Waterfront is 4.6 km from the apartment.
Comfort is ensured with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as air conditioning featured in a balcony.
- Local attractions
- Areiao Beach4.6 km
- Atalia Beach3.1 km
- Lagoa da Coca Cola3 km
- Cuiarana Waterfront4.6 km
- Farol Velho Beach3.9 km
- Condominio Cabanas beach2.5 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis?
Guests of Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Condominio Cabanas beach, placed 2.5 km away. Other sights are Cuiarana Waterfront (4.6 km) as well as Atalia Beach (3.1 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis?
Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis has a car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis?
Guests of Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis come with a kitchen?
Yes, Aqualand Resort Dk, Salinopolis provides a kitchenette.